Wooley v. Berryhill
[…] (Tr. 21, 114-24.) The ALJ found, based on Dr. Amusa's testimony, as well as other evidence in the record, that Wooley had the RFC to: (1) perform light work (with certain limitations), which is defined in 20 C.F.R. 416.967(b) as, inter alia, "lifting no more than 20 pounds at a time with frequent lifting and carrying of objects weighing up to 10 pounds;" (2) stand and walk two to four hours; (3) sit six hours; (4) never climb ladders, ropes, or scaffolds but occasionally balance, stoop, kneel, crouch, crawl, and climb ramps and stairs; (5) avoid moderate exposure to temperature extremes, respiratory irritants, vibrations, and uneven ground