Walker v. United States
[…] Penal Code Ann. §§ 30.01, 30.02 (West 1989) (effective 1974) (involving a "building" which includes any "enclosed structure intended for use or occupation as a habitation or for some purpose of trade, manufacture, ornament, or use."); Utah Code Ann. §§ 76-6-201(1), 76-6-202 (1977) (involving a "building" which includes, "in addition to its ordinary meaning, means any water-craft, aircraft, trailer, sleeping car, or other structure or vehicle adapted for overnight accommodation of person or for carrying on business