Swatt v. Hawbaker
[…] Thus, to the extent that Plaintiffs seek any proceeds from the Decedents' estates or any relief that would interfere with the administration of those estates, the Court concludes that it is without jurisdiction to provide such relief.

Id. ¶ 71, 77.

See In re Testamentary Tr. Created Under Last will and Testament of Ischy, 415 A.2d 37, 4243 (Pa. 1980) (explaining that “the determination of what compensation is fair and just in a particular case is a task we have consistently and necessarily left to the sound discretion of the chancellor”); 20 PA. CONS. STAT. § 711(12) (VESTING JURISDICTION OVER “ALLOWANCE TO AND ALLOCATION OF COMPENSATION AMONG, ALL FIDUCIARIES OF ESTATES AND TRUSTS, JURISDICTION OF WHICH IS EXERCISED THROUGH THE ORPHANS' COURT DIVISION ....”).

However, other claims appear to be claims for in personam judgments against the Defendants for losses they caused to the estate, particularly Counts V and VI (tortious interference with inheritance).