Robbins v. Delafield (In re Williams)
[…] Sperro shall provide full documentation to the UST of all such transactions. All such funds shall be paid to the Clerk of this Court, to be held in the Clerk's registry pending further order of this Court. Sperro shall also, to the extent it has not already done so, provide to the Office of the United States Trustee a list of all clients referred to it from LSC/Upright nationally, as well as details pertaining to the recovery, sale, disposition and/or secured creditor redemption of any collateral in connection with the so-called New Car Custody Program.

Section 526(c)(5)(B) provides, in part, that ". . . if the court . . . finds that a person intentionally violated this section, or engaged in a clear and consistent pattern or practice of violating this section, the court may . . . -(B) impose an appropriate civil penalty against such person." 11 U.S.C. § 526(c)(5)(B) (emphasis added).