R.I. Grows LLC v. Booth
[…] Id. at 2-3.

Turning to the Order, the Zoning Inspector's determination that R.I. Grows had violated two separate procedural provisions of the Zoning Code rested on his finding that the Greenhouse, with its "steel frame and rigid glass panels[,]" was a "structure" as defined by the Zoning Code and the Zoning Enabling Act. Order 1-2; see § 45-24-31(63) ("Structure. A combination of materials to form a construction for use, occupancy, or ornamentation, whether installed on, above, or below the surface of land or water.").