Irving Place Associates v. 628 Park Ave, LLC
[…] (b) a copy of the separate information statement of the judgment creditor that contains:

(i) the correct name and last-known address of each judgment debtor and the address at which each judgment debtor received service of process;

(ii) the name and address of the judgment creditor;

(iii) the amount of the judgment as filed in the Registry of Judgments;

(iv) if known, the judgment debtor's Social Security number, date of birth, and driver's license number if a natural person; and

(v) whether or not a stay of enforcement has been ordered by the court and the date the stay expires.
Id. § 78B–5–201(4). Section 78B–5–201(5) permits a notation on the separate information statement that the otherwise required information is unknown or unavailable, so long as the information is not “known or available to the judgment creditor from its records, its attorney's records, or the court records in the action in which the judgement was entered.” Id. § 78B–5–201(5)(a). Finally, section 78B–5–201(6) addresses the situation where a recorded judgment or abstract of judgment does not include “the debtor identifying information as required in Subsection (4).” Id. § 78B–5–201(6)(a).