In re Streeter
[…] A dwelling secures this loan only if it is described in the `Security' section of the Truth in Lending disclosure for this loan. . . ." Accordingly, the Court must determine whether the Debtor's real property and mobile home is a "dwelling" within the meaning of the loan documents. Because the Credit Union's loan documents are drafted in accordance with the Truth in Lending Act, the Court looks to the Truth in Lending Act to define the term "dwelling." Section 1602(v) defines the term "dwelling" as "a residential structure or mobile home which contains one to four family housing units, or individual units of condominiums or cooperatives." Federal regulations promulgated under the Truth in Lending Act further define the term "dwelling" as "a residential structure that contains 1 to 4 units, whether or not that structure is attached to real property.