In re Marriage of Taylor
[…] (c), italics added.)” (In re Marriage of Feldman, supra, 153 Cal.App.4th at p. 1476, fn. omitted; accord, Schnabel v. Superior Court (1993) 5 Cal.4th 704, 715.) Section 2102, subdivision (a)(1) similarly requires that “from the date of separation to the date of the distribution of the community or quasi-community asset or liability in question” each party is responsible for providing “‘[t]he accurate and complete disclosure of all assets and liabilities in which the party has or may have an interest or obligation and all current earnings, accumulations, and expenses, including an immediate, full, and accurate update or augmentation to the extent there have been any material changes.’” (In re Marriage of Feldman, supra, at p. 1476, fn. 5.)

The evidence was undisputed that Lawrence’s Final Disclosure provided specific valuations for Lawrence’s interests in the five partnerships.