IN RE JAYO
[…] Id. at 500 (also noting the legislative history included a title to these provisions of "Expanded Grounds for Conversion or Dismissal and Appointment of the Trustee.") It makes little sense to think that Congress intended the simultaneous amendment in § 1104(a)(3) to be construed so as to limit the Court's ability to consider potentially relevant grounds for conversion or dismissal under a broadened or expanded § 1112(b).

E. The movants have established cause

On March 30, 2006, Debtor signed a Plea Agreement under which she pleaded guilty to a single violation of 18 U.S.C. § 658. This crime has components of fraud and dishonesty. Section 658 of Title 18 states in part: "Whoever, with intent to defraud, knowingly conceals, removes, disposes of, or converts to his own use or to that of another, any property mortgaged or pledged to, or held by [FSA]" shall be subject to fine or imprisonment. In the Plea Agreement, Ex. 2, Debtor acknowledges the elements of the crime as including knowing disposition and conversion and acknowledges that she acted with the intent to defraud.