In re Alecto Healthcare Servs.
[…] 03/05/2024 Tr. 22:22-25 (Sarrao) (the Plan provides for "all of the debtor's disposable income.").

03/05/2024 Tr. 22:22-25 (Sarrao) ("[I]t's all of the debtor's disposable income. ... [i]n the case of this, if we didn't have to pay, the disposable income would increase, it would be more. ... [I]t's whatever the disposal income is.").

03/05/2024 Tr. 74:24-75:1 (Sarrao) (Q: "Is the debtor prepared to file reports with the company's income and expenses after confirmation?" A: "Yes.").

2. Feasibility

Section 1191(c)(3) of Bankruptcy Code sets forth the subchapter V feasibility requirement that "(A) [t]he debtor will be able to make all payments under the plan; or (B)(i) there is a reasonable likelihood that the debtor will be able to make all payments under the plan . . .

11 U.S.C. § U91(c)(3)(A-B(i)) (emphasis added).

The feasibility requirement of section 1191(c)(3) "fortifies the more relaxed feasibility test that section 1129(a)(ll) contains."