In re A.A.
[…] "The trial court is free to believe all, part, or none of the evidence presented and is likewise free to make all credibility determinations and resolve conflicts in the evidence." In re M.G. & J.G., 855 A.2d 68, 73-74 (Pa. Super. 2004) (citation omitted).

In her first issue, Mother contends the court erred when it did not hold a separate disposition hearing. In juvenile dependency matters, "disposition" refers to the court's determination of physical custody of a dependent child. See , e.g., 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 6351(a). Pursuant to 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 6341(c), "If the court finds from clear and convincing evidence that the child is dependent, the court shall proceed immediately or at a postponed hearing, which shall occur not later than 20 days after adjudication if the child has been removed from his home, to make a proper disposition of the case." Thus, the court was not required to hold a separate disposition hearing. Mother's first issue on appeal is meritless.

Next, Mother combines several distinct arguments into an overarching challenge to the court's finding of dependency and placement into foster care.