Duckworth v. Fedex Ground Package System, Inc.
[…] Code. Ann. § 27-36-215(d)(2) (1987) (requiring that "[e]very motorcycle and every motor-driven cycle shall carry at least one (1) reflector, meeting the requirements of this section").